List of 7 items.

  • Baseball

    Lakewood League Champions - 2017
  • Basketball

    TCBL Champions
    Youth Girls - 2007, 2008, 2010, 2012, 2018
    Youth Boys - 2012, 2015, 2018
    Junior Girls - 2010, 2012, 2016
    Junior Boys - 2012
    Senior Girls - 2012, 2014
    Senior Boys - 2017

    ETIS Champions
    Challenger Boys - 2014
    Championship Girls - 2014
  • Cross Country

    Boys

    Events

    Girls

    Grayson Joly 18:45 (2013)

    5K

    Clare Sullivan 21:13 (2018) 

    Grayson Joly 11:49 (2013)

    2 Mile

    Lucy Schuurman 13:35 (2014)

  • Field Hockey

    CFHL Champions
    Youth - 2007, 2008, 2011, 2016, 2017, 2018
    Junior - 2009, 2010, 2015, 2016
    Senior - 2012, 2016, 2017, 2018
  • Soccer

    ETIS Champions
    Girls - 2012, 2013, 2014, 2016, 2017
    Boys - 2012. 2013, 2015, 2016, 2017

    TASL Champions
    U-12 - Spring 2006
    U-14 - Fall 2010
    U-14 - Spring 2007, 2009, 2010, 2011
  • Track

    Boys

    Events

    Girls

    Ignatius Liberto 12.72 (2013)

    100m Dash

    Cynithia Graves 14.31 (2010)

    Ethan Willingham 28.14 (2013)

    200m Dash

    Cynithia Graves 30.72 (2010)

    Ignatius Liberto 1:01.11 (2013)

    400m Dash

    Lilly Cady 1:10.1 (2010)

    Grant Wiggins 2:38.46 (2008)

    800m Run

    Lucy Schuurman 2:40 (2017)

    Grant Wiggins 5:14.18 (2008)

    1600m Run

    Kasey Lacore 5:51 (2011)

    Liam Combes 11:00.00 (2013)

    3200m Run

    Kasey Lacore 13:45 (2011)

    George Litton 21.08 (2014)

    110/100m Hurdles

    Delaney White 20.56 (2011)

    George Litton 54.68 (2014) 

    300m Hurdles

    Delaney White 1:00.97 (2011)

    B. Herndon, A. King 57.11 (2014)

    4x100m Relay

    C. Graves, M. White 1:02.1 (2010)

    E. Noe, C. Ransone

    C. Zarpas, L. Cady

    L. Combes, I. Liberto 4:48.58 (2013)

    4x400m Relay

    L. Cady, M. White 4:54 (2010)

    S. Martinez, E. Willingham

    K. Lacore, A. Combes B.
     
    Herndon, G. Joly 10:41 (2014)

    4x800m Relay

    C. Doyle, C. Doyle 14:33 (2013)

    T. McPhillips, R. Yanez

    L. Lacore, A Spina

  • Volleyball

    ETIS Champions
    7th Grade - 2013, 2014
    8th Grade - 2013